Flight information

Ryanair FR 177
1h 45min
landed
Departure
Berlin Brandenburg Airport
BER EDDB
Scheduled time 20:25
Estimated time 20:46
Actual time 21:06
Delay 41 min
Terminal T2
Gate B44
Arrival
Stansted Airport, London
STN EGSS
Scheduled time 21:10
Estimated time 21:45
Actual time 21:47
Delay 37 min
Terminal 1